Heren 1

#Heren1 #Heren3Foto

 

Standen
#TeamGespeeldPuntenScores voorScores tegen
1BC Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 1 (K)16301489996
2HBV The Jumpers MSE 216281286986
3Zoebas MSE 1161611231018
4BV Juventus MSE 1161612811254
5BV Squirrels MSE 1161610901164
6CBV Binnenland MSE 3161410701195
7EBV Baros MSE 2161211181129
8Cady '73 MSE 1161210881175
9B.O.B. MSE 11607681396