Heren 2

#Heren2

 

Standen
#TeamGespeeldPuntenScores voorScores tegen
1BV Alphia MSE 1814537427
2Cady '73 MSE 2912633579
3EBV Baros MSE 3710507471
4Westland Stars MSE 1810544499
5Rebound MSE 178392397
6SVO Basketball MSE 178484418
7BV Oegstgeest MSE 178416396
8Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 197536555
9Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 295452491
10Flax Field Fighters MSE 194470605
11Goba MSE 182365498